National Law University - Jodhpur National Law University - Jodhpur National Law University - Jodhpur
NEWS All News
2nd Merit list of provisionally selected candidates against NRI/NRIs s...
Provisional admission list of MBA and MBA(IRM) 2017...
Instruction for provisionally admitted PG candidates...
Instruction for provisionally admitted UG candidates...
EVENTS All Events
 
08
Apr
Corporate Law Society Lecture Series: Mr. Varun Nair
April 8 , 2017: Foreign Investments through NCDsThe Corporat
 
 
Governance > Internal Complaints Committee (I.C.C.)

Name Contact Number

Dr. Rashmi Mathur, Chairperson

9414440091

Registrar, Sardar Patel University of Police, Jodhpur

 
Dr. Manoj Kumar Singh 9950120936
Mr. Deepankar Sharma 9950047949
Dr. Asha Bhandari 9829090543
Dr. Chitra Saruparia 9352777295
Dr. Ruchi Bhandari 9414577123
Mr. Vinod D 9829971250
Ms. Sapna Tak 9461221533
Student's Chief Counsel & Vice Chief Counsel 8003703333 / 9799557524
 

  Home  |   Online Fee Deposit  |   uNLU   |   Faculty  |   Alumni   |  Sitemap   |   Location    |   Contact 
© National Law University | All rights reserved