National Law University - Jodhpur National Law University - Jodhpur National Law University - Jodhpur
NEWS All News
Invitation for convocation...
Blood donation camp was organized on 25th September 2017...
List of enrolled Ph.D. Scholars ...
CLT Poster Making Competition 2017...
EVENTS All Events
 
05
Oct
CLS LECTURE SERIES:“JUDICIAL ACTIVISM PERTAINING TO COMMERCIAL LAWS:PERSPECTIVES FROM UK AND INDIA”
CLS LECTURE SERIES: “JUDICIAL ACTIVISM PERTAINING TO COMMERC
 
 
Governance > Internal Complaints Committee (I.C.C.)

Name Contact Number

Dr. Rashmi Mathur, Chairperson

9414440091

Registrar, Sardar Patel University of Police, Jodhpur

 
Dr. Manoj Kumar Singh 9950120936
Mr. Deepankar Sharma 9950047949
Dr. Asha Bhandari 9829090543
Dr. Chitra Saruparia 9352777295
Dr. Ruchi Bhandari 9414577123
Mr. Vinod D 9829971250
Ms. Sapna Tak 9461221533
Student's Chief Counsel & Vice Chief Counsel 8003703333 / 9799557524
 

  Home  |   Online Fee Deposit  |   uNLU   |   Faculty  |   Alumni   |  Sitemap   |   Location    |   Contact 
© National Law University | All rights reserved