National Law University - Jodhpur National Law University - Jodhpur National Law University - Jodhpur
NEWS All News
DEP -June Examination Result 2017...
OBITUARY...
YUVARDHA V: SPORTS LAW ESSAY COMPETITION...
List of enrolled Ph.D. Scholars ...
EVENTS All Events
 
07
Aug
Certificate Course on Developement Economics
NLUJ is organizing a six week certificate course on Develope
 
18
Sep
Certificate Course on Economic Analysis of Public Policy
NLUJ is organizing a six week certificate course on Economic
 
21
Sep
YUVARDHA - V
National Law University,Jodhpur is organizing Fifth Edition
 
 
Governance > Internal Complaints Committee (I.C.C.)

Name Contact Number

Dr. Rashmi Mathur, Chairperson

9414440091

Registrar, Sardar Patel University of Police, Jodhpur

 
Dr. Manoj Kumar Singh 9950120936
Mr. Deepankar Sharma 9950047949
Dr. Asha Bhandari 9829090543
Dr. Chitra Saruparia 9352777295
Dr. Ruchi Bhandari 9414577123
Mr. Vinod D 9829971250
Ms. Sapna Tak 9461221533
Student's Chief Counsel & Vice Chief Counsel 8003703333 / 9799557524
 

  Home  |   Online Fee Deposit  |   uNLU   |   Faculty  |   Alumni   |  Sitemap   |   Location    |   Contact 
© National Law University | All rights reserved